?

Log in

No account? Create an account

*giggle*

« previous entry | next entry »
Nov. 5th, 2002 | 01:25 am
mood: mischievousmischievous

[23:18] FriendOfMine: Dan, does your girlfriend suck your dick?
[23:18] TekNotus: sure
[23:18] FriendOfMine: that doesn't sound very emphatic
[23:18] FriendOfMine: does she do a good job?
[23:19] FriendOfMine: Some guys aaren't into BJ's, do you like them?
[23:20] FriendOfMine: And don't say "sure"
[23:20] TekNotus: She is sucking it right now.
[23:20] FriendOfMine: lol
[23:20] FriendOfMine: Have you came in her mouth?
[23:21] TekNotus: She told me to say that. I'm her biatch.
[23:21] FriendOfMine: c'mon Dan, speak
[23:21] FriendOfMine: haha
[23:21] TekNotus: She told me to say that too.
[23:21] FriendOfMine: Tell her to go get you something to drink.
[23:22] FriendOfMine: at the 7-eleven
[23:23] TekNotus: She forced me to drink her pee instead.
[23:23] FriendOfMine: oh jesus
[23:24] FriendOfMine: Dammit Dan, I'm trying to have a very serious conversation!!
[23:25] TekNotus: You are trying to have a serious conversation about "[23:18] FriendOfMine: Dan, does your girlfriend suck your dick?"?
[23:25] TekNotus: *burp*
[23:26] FriendOfMine: Dan Dan Dan, this isn't even Dan is it?
[23:26] FriendOfMine: Whoever you are, release Dan's keyboard
[23:27] FriendOfMine: I know Dan has a dull sense of humor but he ain't that bad..
[23:27] TekNotus: I've been typing everything my girlfriend tells me to say while my girlfriend flogs me.
[23:27] FriendOfMine: hahaaa
[23:27] FriendOfMine: So anyway, have you came in her mouth?
[23:28] FriendOfMine: I mean , err, seen any good movies lately?



At the time of this conversation I was home alone. The name of my friend was changed to protect the victom. I was on the phone at the time with lovelyurchin, so I cannot take credit for all of my comments.

In the last two weeks people have proposed a variety of sexual activity with me. One guy suggested making out at a gay bar, and heavy petting. Another guy suggested a threesome with himself, and one of my female friends. And finnally a girl suggested a foursome with herself, and two other girls.

I of course was interested in spending quality time with 3 girls. I said none of my friends would ever believe me. She responded [video tape].

I think these suggestions were mostly joking, but I am flattered none the less. I have been entertaining the idea of a 3 on 1 orgy a lot. If I get a real oportunity... Hmmm... I think I would be a lot of fun. I also think more people would read my journal regularly if I frequently made posts like this.

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {6}

Brandon Crawford

(no subject)

from: ossuary
date: Nov. 5th, 2002 06:19 am (UTC)
Link

Damn, looks like your social life is on the up and up. One question where the hell have you been hanging out to get such proposals?

Reply | Thread

Daniel Patrick Johnson

Your place

from: teknotus
date: Nov. 5th, 2002 01:07 pm (UTC)
Link

I was bored, and I thought "hey I could hang out with Brandon". So I headed over to your place. There were all these girls hanging around outside. They saw me walking up to the door, and asked me "Are you Brandon", so I said "do I know you". Then it was explained to me that they all woke up with nasty hangovers, copies of your address, and no memories of the night before. I said "I must of been really out of it because I don't remember that night either"...

Actually they were all people I have known for a while, and we were just IM chatting. I think they are just teasing me because they see me as unavaliable. As soon as they can have me they won't want me. Or actually I think they are all at some stage of a relationship so I don't think they are avaliable either.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

Daniel Patrick Johnson

I think she wants you to be jealous

from: teknotus
date: Nov. 5th, 2002 01:22 pm (UTC)
Link

[23:47] BensWoman: do you wanna go see punch-drunk love with me
[23:48] TekNotus: You, and Ben?
[23:48] TekNotus: It sounds like a cool movie.
[23:48] BensWoman: no
[23:49] BensWoman: just me baby
[23:49] BensWoman: i don't wanna see that with him!
[23:49] TekNotus: Why?
[23:49] BensWoman: i just don't dammit
[23:50] TekNotus: :-)
[23:51] BensWoman: grrrrrr

Obviously she wants more of your attention otherwise why would she be looking for other sources. Its not like I said yes.

Reply | Parent | Thread

TheSecretCollector

(no subject)

from: lovelyurchin
date: Nov. 5th, 2002 09:41 pm (UTC)
Link

Anyone else up for a good flogging? Heh heh.

Reply | Thread

(Deleted comment)

TheSecretCollector

(no subject)

from: lovelyurchin
date: Nov. 6th, 2002 11:45 am (UTC)
Link

Mmmmmm... give us a cuddle then, dahlings!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Daniel Patrick Johnson

Use the Force Luke...

from: teknotus
date: Nov. 6th, 2002 07:38 pm (UTC)
Link

What about Luke?

Reply | Parent | Thread